MM Fashion Accessories Sourcing Group

We are finding the ideal solutions and factories sharing our commitment to quality, compliance and sustainability principles.

Since 1878 we have played an important role in the fashion industry by helping the renowned brands to create not just design, but true art pieces. We produce and outsource our products, so every single one of them has an additional value to our customers.

Learn more
About MM Sourcing Group
Product services

Services we offer

In MM Fashion Accessories Sourcing Group we help the customers to shape the future trends with our innovative design solutions by managing the end-to-end supply chain for accessories as the additional value.

View all

What we offer

More than 180,000 products are available for you

Applications20181106003525
Beads20181007185937
Buttons20181106000920
Cabochons20181211220301
Crystal Pearls20181105235701
Fancy Stones20181007183708
Fancy Stones in Settings20181114145320
Flat backs Hotfix20181007195506
Flat backs No Hotfix20181007195748
Pendants20181007194622
Round Stones20180906224222
Sew-on Stones20181007195110
Load more
The Power of Emotions20180523203430
Red Redefined Summer 202020180523203430
Swarovski Be Yourself20180523203430
Welcome to St. Elsewhere20180523203430

Start something new

Tell us more about your new projects